WFCA – Agenda

W.F.C.A. Agenda 2018

Dag Datum Tijd Klasse INT/NAT Locatie Stad Land Promotor F
Zaterdag 27-jan 16:00 MMA NAT Sportcentrum Leek Leek Nederland

I. Thenu/S. de Jong

S
Zaterdag 17-feb 12:30 toernooi INT RWE Halle Mülheim Duitsland MT Duisburg S
Zondag 18-feb 12:30 toernooi INT RWE Halle Mülheim Duitsland MT Duisburg S
Zaterdag 24-feb Optie A/B/C/J/MMA NAT Theater de Meenthe Steenwijk Nederland G. Lubbelinkhof S
Zondag 25-feb Optie B/C/N/J NAT Kloosterhof Hoogerheide Nederland Diablo Gym S
Zaterdag 03-mrt Optie B/C/N/J INT Giersberghalle Siegen Duitsland Energy Gym S
Zaterdag 10-mrt 13:00 B/C/N/J NAT s.s. Akdeniz  Deventer Nederland D. Akdeniz S
Zaterdag 10-mrt Optie B/C/N/J NAT Appie's Fight Gym Panningen Nederland Appie's Fight Gym S
Zaterdag 17-mrt Optie J NAT Sporthal Ter Apel Ter Apel Nederland Team Knaap S
Zondag 18-mrt 13:00 C/N/J NAT Reflexx Gym Arnhem Nederland Reflexx Gym S
Zaterdag 24-mrt 17:00 B/C/N/J NAT IISPA Topsporthal  Almelo Nederland S. Cooke S
Zaterdag 24-mrt 14:00 A/B/C/N/J NAT Sporthal Dijnselburg Zeist Nederland T. Slimani S
Zondag 25-mrt 14:00 B/C/N/J NAT Hoyer's Gym Heerlen Nederland D. Hoyer S
Zaterdag 31-mrt 17:00 MMA NAT Sportvision Eindhoven Nederland S. Jordan S
Zaterdag 31-mrt Optie B/C/N/J NAT Sporthal de Wetering Houten Nederland Jellema S
Zaterdag 07-apr Optie N/C/J NAT locatie volgt Krimpen a/d Ijssel Nederland E. Pinas S
Zondag 15-apr Optie A/B/C/N NAT Gemeenschapshuis Heerlen Nederland D. Hoyer S
Zaterdag 21-apr Optie B/C/N/J NAT Tennishal Nieuwersloot Alphen a/d Rijn Nederland R. Bosman S
Zondag 29-apr Optie B/C/N/J NAT Kloosterhof Hoogerheide Nederland Diablo Gym S
Zaterdag 05-mei 16:00 A/B/C/N/J/MMA INT MTBG Goch Goch Duitsland MTBG Goch S
Zaterdag 12-mei 13:00 J/demodag NAT Dorpshuis Valkenburg Katwijk Nederland Kamakura Katwijk S
Zaterdag 12-mei 16:00 B/C/N/J NAT Sporthal de Heeg Maastricht Nederland M. Demerci S
Zaterdag 16-jun 13:00 B/C/N/J NAT s.s. Akdeniz  Deventer Nederland D. Akdeniz S
Zondag 24-jun 13:00 C/N/J NAT Reflexx Gym Arnhem Nederland Reflexx Gym S
Zondag 24-jun 14:00 B/C/N/J NAT Hoyer's Gym Heerlen Nederland D. Hoyer S
Zaterdag 30-jun 19:00 B/C/N/J NAT Openlucht Ter Apel Nederland Team Knaap S
Zaterdag 07-jul Optie B/C/N/J INT Dorfgemeinschaftshalle Wenden Duitsland Energy Gym S
Zondag 23-sep 13:00 C/N/J NAT Reflexx Gym Arnhem Nederland Reflexx Gym S
Zaterdag 29-sep 19:00 B/C/N/J/MMA NAT Sporthal Ter Apel Ter Apel Nederland Team Knaap S
Zaterdag 06-okt 13:00 B/C/N/J NAT s.s. Akdeniz  Deventer Nederland D. Akdeniz S
Zaterdag 06-okt Optie B/C/N/J INT Dorfgemeinschaftshalle Wenden Duitsland Energy Gym S
Zaterdag 27-okt Optie B/C/N/J NAT Tennishal Nieuwersloot Alphen a/d Rijn Nederland R. Bosman S
Zaterdag 10-nov Optie A/B/C/N NAT Sporthal Sportlaan Den Helder Nederland M. Eykemans S
Zondag 25-nov 14:00 B/C/N/MMA NAT Hanenhof Geleen Nederland R. Alken S
Zondag 02-dec 13:00 C/N/J NAT Reflexx Gym Arnhem Nederland Reflexx Gym S
Zaterdag 15-dec 13:00 B/C/N/J NAT s.s. Akdeniz  Deventer Nederland D. Akdeniz S